Nike “Human Chain” Commercial

Advertisements

2 Responses to Nike “Human Chain” Commercial

  1. rthecoolkid says:

    They should have had volleyball in this shit! lol

    Sean what happen to ur weekly videos man!!
    And i really cant wait for FF And since Kanyes (fav rapper) on it i know its gonna be doooope x 2 =]

    lifeofamartian.blogspot.com
    lifeofamartian.blogspot.com

  2. First Flight says:

    This is sooo creative…check out Flight Risks new song “The Anthem”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: